ART / Lithographs / Litograph 15207164
nr 1520 7164
LITOGRAPH
Jenny Andersson. Signed, numbered 12/20, dated 2000, Image dimensions: 20X20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44X35 cm,
Jenny Andersson. Signerad, numrerad 12/20, daterad 2000, bildmått: 20X20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44X35 cm
400
Monday February 6 2023
at 20:52:59